Счет |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.23 16:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 : 8 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | |||
21.10.23 15:45 | Поморочка 15-19 | 4 : 1 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
22.10.23 09:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 : 1 | Флора Д 15-19 | |||
22.10.23 14:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 8 : 3 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | |||
15.12.23 16:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 5 : 1 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | |||
16.12.23 15:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 7 : 3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
17.12.23 09:00 | Флора Д 15-19 | 1 : 12 | Поморочка 15-19 | |||
17.12.23 14:00 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 1 : 5 | Поморочка 15-19 | |||
19.04.24 13:03 | Поморочка 15-19 | 10 : 4 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
20.04.24 11:45 | Поморочка 15-19 | 6 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | |||
20.04.24 16:45 | Флора Д 15-19 | 1 : 12 | Поморочка 15-19 | |||
21.04.24 10:45 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 0 : 0 | Поморочка 15-19 |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23 10:45 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 3 : 8 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | |||
21.10.23 15:45 | Поморочка 15-19 | 4 : 1 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
22.10.23 10:45 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 6 : 5 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
22.10.23 15:45 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 5 : 7 | Флора Д 15-19 | |||
15.12.23 17:45 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 7 : 0 | Флора Д 15-19 | |||
16.12.23 10:00 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 4 : 7 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | |||
16.12.23 15:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 7 : 3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
17.12.23 11:45 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 1 : 6 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
19.04.24 13:03 | Поморочка 15-19 | 10 : 4 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | |||
19.04.24 17:45 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 8 : 1 | Флора Д 15-19 | |||
20.04.24 15:00 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 1 : 8 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | |||
21.04.24 13:00 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 0 : 0 | Тайфун Д 15-19 |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.23 18:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 7 : 3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
17.02.23 18:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 9 : 2 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
21.10.23 15:45 | Поморочка 15-19 | 4 : 1 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
16.12.23 15:00 | Поморочка 15-19 | 7 : 3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
19.04.24 13:03 | Поморочка 15-19 | 10 : 4 | Тайфун Д 15-19 |
№ | Лого | Команда | Помор | СПбЮн | Тайфу | Флора | Нижег | И | В | ОТВ | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | Очки | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91-26 | 65 | 33 | ВВВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 33-54 | -21 | 9 | ПВПВПВПППП | 30 | 0 | 70 | ||||||
3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 47-59 | -12 | 9 | ППППВППВПВП | 27 | 0 | 72 | ||||||
4 | Флора Д 15-19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 23-86 | -63 | 3 | ПППВППППППП | 9 | 0 | 90 | ||||||
5 | Нижегородская область  | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64-33 | 31 | 27 | ВВВПВВВПВВВ | 81 | 0 | 18 |
# | Лого | Команда | Помор | СПб&n | Тайфу | Флора | Нижег | И | B | ОТB | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | О | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91-26 | 65 | 33 | ВВВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2 | СПб Юнайтед Д 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 33-54 | -21 | 9 | ПВПВПВПППП | 30 | 0 | 70 | ||||||
3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 47-59 | -12 | 9 | ППППВППВПВП | 27 | 0 | 72 | ||||||
4 | Флора Д 15-19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 23-86 | -63 | 3 | ПППВППППППП | 9 | 0 | 90 | ||||||
5 | Нижегородская о | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64-33 | 31 | 27 | ВВВПВВВПВВВ | 81 | 0 | 18 |
1 | 20.10.23 16:001 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 : 8 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | ||||
2 | 20.10.23 17:451 лига, группа | Флора Д 15-19 | 2 : 8 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 |
3 | 21.10.23 09:001 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 5 : 2 | Флора Д 15-19 | ||||
4 | 21.10.23 10:451 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 3 : 8 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
5 | 21.10.23 14:001 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 3 : 5 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
6 | 21.10.23 15:451 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 4 : 1 | Тайфун Д 15-19 |
7 | 22.10.23 09:001 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 11 : 1 | Флора Д 15-19 | ||||
8 | 22.10.23 10:451 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 6 : 5 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
9 | 22.10.23 14:001 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 8 : 3 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
10 | 22.10.23 15:451 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 5 : 7 | Флора Д 15-19 |
11 | 15.12.23 13:001 лига, группа | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 6 : 3 | Флора Д 15-19 | ||||
12 | 15.12.23 16:001 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 5 : 1 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | ||||
13 | 15.12.23 17:451 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 7 : 0 | Флора Д 15-19 |
14 | 16.12.23 10:001 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 4 : 7 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
15 | 16.12.23 11:451 лига, группа | Флора Д 15-19 | 3 : 5 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | ||||
16 | 16.12.23 15:001 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 7 : 3 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
17 | 16.12.23 16:451 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 0 : 6 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 |
18 | 17.12.23 09:001 лига, группа | Флора Д 15-19 | 1 : 12 | Поморочка 15-19 | ||||
19 | 17.12.23 11:451 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 1 : 6 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
20 | 17.12.23 14:001 лига, группа | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 1 : 5 | Поморочка 15-19 |
21 | 19.04.24 13:031 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 10 : 4 | Тайфун Д 15-19 | ||||
22 | 19.04.24 16:001 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 2 : 5 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
23 | 19.04.24 17:451 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 8 : 1 | Флора Д 15-19 |
24 | 20.04.24 10:001 лига, группа | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 7 : 2 | Флора Д 15-19 | ||||
25 | 20.04.24 11:451 лига, группа | Поморочка 15-19 | 6 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | ||||
26 | 20.04.24 15:001 лига, группа | Тайфун Д 15-19 | 1 : 8 | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | ||||
27 | 20.04.24 16:451 лига, группа | Флора Д 15-19 | 1 : 12 | Поморочка 15-19 |
28 | 21.04.24 09:001 лига, группа | Флора Д 15-19 | 0 : 0 | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | ||||
29 | 21.04.24 10:451 лига, группа | Нижегородская область женская 15-19 | 0 : 0 | Поморочка 15-19 | ||||
30 | 21.04.24 13:001 лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед Д 15-19 | 0 : 0 | Тайфун Д 15-19 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Игр | Лист |
---|
ФИО | Игр | Лист |
---|