Счет |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.23 16:30 | Leader Task 13-14 | 9 : 3 | Ямал 13-14 | |||
14.10.23 13:30 | Ирбис 13-14 | 14 : 5 | Ямал 13-14 | |||
15.10.23 09:00 | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
05.01.24 16:30 | Ямал 13-14 | 5 : 8 | Кобра 13-14 | |||
06.01.24 13:30 | Ямал 13-14 | 2 : 3 | Норд Сити 13-14 | |||
07.01.24 09:00 | Ямал 13-14 | 2 : 7 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | |||
08.03.24 18:15 | Ямал 13-14 | 5 : 12 | Бизоны 13-14 | |||
09.03.24 10:00 | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 8 | Севмаш 13-14 | |||
10.03.24 10:45 | Ямал 13-14 | 9 : 10 | Барракуда 13-14 |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.23 13:00 | Барракуда 13-14 | 5 : 4 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
14.10.23 11:45 | Кобра 13-14 | 4 : 9 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
15.10.23 09:00 | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
05.01.24 13:00 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 4 : 5 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | |||
06.01.24 15:15 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 2 : 3 | Севмаш 13-14 | |||
07.01.24 14:15 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 3 : 4 | Leader Task 13-14 | |||
08.03.24 13:00 | Ирбис 13-14 | 5 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
09.03.24 15:15 | Норд Сити 13-14 | 5 : 6 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
10.03.24 12:30 | Бизоны 13-14 | 5 : 4 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
26.04.24 19:15 | Севмаш 13-14 | 7 : 6 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
27.04.24 11:00 | Барракуда 13-14 | 2 : 5 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | |||
28.04.24 10:45 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 3 : 1 | Ирбис 13-14 |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.23 09:00 | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль |
№ | Лого | Команда | Барра | Кобра | Leade | Ирбис | Бизон | Невск | Севма | Ямал | НордС | ХКСКА | И | В | ОТВ | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | Очки | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барракуда 13-14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 49-65 | -16 | 9 | ВПВПППППВ | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||||||
2 | Кобра 13-14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43-68 | -25 | 5 | ПППВППППВ | 22 | 0 | 77 | |||||||||||
3 | Leader Task 13-14 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63-41 | 22 | 23 | ВВВВВВВПВ | 88 | 0 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Ирбис 13-14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 69-79 | -10 | 12 | ПВПВПВПВП | 44 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||
5 | Бизоны 13-14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 63-39 | 24 | 20 | ВВППВВВВВ | 77 | 0 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71-34 | 37 | 26 | ВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Севмаш 13-14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50-38 | 12 | 15 | ВППВВВПВП | 55 | 0 | 44 | |||||||||||
8 | Ямал 13-14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 37-81 | -44 | 0 | ППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||||||
9 | Норд Сити 13-14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40-53 | -13 | 12 | ППВПВПВПП | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||||||
10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 52-39 | 13 | 13 | ПВВПППВВП | 44 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||
№ | Команда | Барра | Кобра | Leade | Ирбис | Бизон | Невск | Севма | Ямал | НордС | ХКСКА | И | В | ОТВ | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | Оч | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
# | Лого | Команда | Барра | Кобра | Leade | Ирбис | Бизон | Невск | Севма | Ямал& | Норд& | ХК&nb | И | B | ОТB | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | О | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Барракуда 13-14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 49-65 | -16 | 9 | ВПВПППППВ | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||||||
2 | Кобра 13-14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43-68 | -25 | 5 | ПППВППППВ | 22 | 0 | 77 | |||||||||||
3 | Leader Task 13- | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63-41 | 22 | 23 | ВВВВВВВПВ | 88 | 0 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Ирбис 13-14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 69-79 | -10 | 12 | ПВПВПВПВП | 44 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||
5 | Бизоны 13-14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 63-39 | 24 | 20 | ВВППВВВВВ | 77 | 0 | 22 | |||||||||||
6 | Невская Дружина | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71-34 | 37 | 26 | ВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Севмаш 13-14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50-38 | 12 | 15 | ВППВВВПВП | 55 | 0 | 44 | |||||||||||
8 | Ямал 13-14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 37-81 | -44 | 0 | ППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||||||
9 | Норд Сити 13-14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40-53 | -13 | 12 | ППВПВПВПП | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||||||
10 | ХК СКА-Оккервил | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 52-39 | 13 | 13 | ПВВПППВВП | 44 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||
# | Лого | Команда | Барра | Кобра | Leade | Ирбис | Бизон | Невск | Севма | Ямал | НордС | ХКСКА | И | B | ОТB | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | О | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
1 | 13.10.23 13:001 лига, группа | Барракуда 13-14 | 5 : 4 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
2 | 13.10.23 14:451 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 4 : 7 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
3 | 13.10.23 16:301 лига, группа | Leader Task 13-14 | 9 : 3 | Ямал 13-14 | ||||
4 | 13.10.23 18:151 лига, группа | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 11 : 3 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
5 | 13.10.23 20:001 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 5 : 12 | Севмаш 13-14 |
6 | 14.10.23 10:001 лига, группа | Бизоны 13-14 | 5 : 3 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
7 | 14.10.23 11:451 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 4 : 9 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
8 | 14.10.23 13:301 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 14 : 5 | Ямал 13-14 | ||||
9 | 14.10.23 15:151 лига, группа | Leader Task 13-14 | 5 : 4 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
10 | 14.10.23 17:001 лига, группа | Барракуда 13-14 | 5 : 9 | Невская Дружина 13-14 |
11 | 15.10.23 09:001 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
12 | 15.10.23 10:451 лига, группа | Бизоны 13-14 | 2 : 4 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | ||||
13 | 15.10.23 12:301 лига, группа | Севмаш 13-14 | 2 : 3 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
14 | 15.10.23 14:151 лига, группа | Leader Task 13-14 | 9 : 8 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
15 | 15.10.23 16:001 лига, группа | Барракуда 13-14 | 5 : 3 | Кобра 13-14 |
16 | 05.01.24 13:001 лига, группа | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 4 : 5 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | ||||
17 | 05.01.24 14:451 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 8 : 7 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
18 | 05.01.24 16:301 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 5 : 8 | Кобра 13-14 | ||||
19 | 05.01.24 18:151 лига, группа | Leader Task 13-14 | 5 : 4 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
20 | 05.01.24 20:001 лига, группа | Барракуда 13-14 | 3 : 5 | Севмаш 13-14 |
21 | 06.01.24 10:001 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 7 : 12 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
22 | 06.01.24 11:451 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 5 : 11 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | ||||
23 | 06.01.24 13:301 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 2 : 3 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
24 | 06.01.24 15:151 лига, группа | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 2 : 3 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
25 | 06.01.24 17:001 лига, группа | Leader Task 13-14 | 10 : 5 | Барракуда 13-14 |
26 | 07.01.24 09:001 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 2 : 7 | Невская Дружина 13-14 | ||||
27 | 07.01.24 10:451 лига, группа | Норд Сити 13-14 | 2 : 8 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
28 | 07.01.24 12:301 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 2 : 7 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
29 | 07.01.24 14:151 лига, группа | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 3 : 4 | Leader Task 13-14 | ||||
30 | 07.01.24 16:001 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 11 : 8 | Барракуда 13-14 |
31 | 08.03.24 13:001 лига, группа | Ирбис 13-14 | 5 : 10 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
32 | 08.03.24 14:451 лига, группа | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 8 : 5 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
33 | 08.03.24 16:301 лига, группа | Норд Сити 13-14 | 6 : 3 | Барракуда 13-14 | ||||
34 | 08.03.24 18:151 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 5 : 12 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
35 | 08.03.24 20:001 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 2 : 9 | Leader Task 13-14 |
36 | 09.03.24 10:001 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 3 : 8 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
37 | 09.03.24 11:451 лига, группа | Кобра 13-14 | 7 : 8 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
38 | 09.03.24 13:301 лига, группа | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 7 : 5 | Leader Task 13-14 | ||||
39 | 09.03.24 15:151 лига, группа | Норд Сити 13-14 | 5 : 6 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
40 | 09.03.24 17:001 лига, группа | Бизоны 13-14 | 8 : 5 | Барракуда 13-14 |
41 | 10.03.24 09:001 лига, группа | Севмаш 13-14 | 5 : 7 | Leader Task 13-14 | ||||
42 | 10.03.24 10:451 лига, группа | Ямал 13-14 | 9 : 10 | Барракуда 13-14 | ||||
43 | 10.03.24 12:301 лига, группа | Бизоны 13-14 | 5 : 4 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
44 | 10.03.24 14:151 лига, группа | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 9 : 3 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
45 | 10.03.24 16:001 лига, группа | Норд Сити 13-14 | 7 : 8 | Кобра 13-14 |
46 | 26.04.24 14:001 лига, 1/4 финала | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 5 : 4 | Барракуда 13-14 | ||||
47 | 26.04.24 15:451 лига, 1/4 финала | Leader Task 13-14 | 7 : 3 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
48 | 26.04.24 17:301 лига, 1/4 финала | Бизоны 13-14 | 5 : 3 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
49 | 26.04.24 19:151 лига, 1/4 финала | Севмаш 13-14 | 7 : 6 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль |
50 | 27.04.24 11:001 лига, за 5-8 место | Барракуда 13-14 | 2 : 5 | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | ||||
51 | 27.04.24 12:451 лига, за 5-8 место | Норд Сити 13-14 | 2 : 5 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
52 | 27.04.24 14:301 лига, полуфинал | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 7 : 1 | Севмаш 13-14 | ||||
53 | 27.04.24 16:151 лига, полуфинал | Leader Task 13-14 | 2 : 1 | Бизоны 13-14 |
54 | 28.04.24 09:001 лига, за 7-8 место | Барракуда 13-14 | 9 : 1 | Норд Сити 13-14 | ||||
55 | 28.04.24 10:451 лига, за 5-6 место | ХК СКА-Оккервиль | 3 : 1 | Ирбис 13-14 | ||||
56 | 28.04.24 12:301 лига, за 3 место | Севмаш 13-14 | 3 : 1 | Бизоны 13-14 | ||||
57 | 28.04.24 14:151 лига, финал | Невская Дружина 13-14 | 5 : 4 | Leader Task 13-14 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Кучков | Александр | Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 | |
3 | Никитин | Глеб | Севмаш 13-14 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 | |
88 | Худяков | Егор | Leader Task 13-14 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 0 | |
15 | Зорин | Вячеслав | Leader Task 13-14 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 | |
6 | Завершинский | Максим | Leader Task 13-14 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Кучков Александр №35, Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
Никитин Глеб №3, Севмаш 13-14 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
Худяков Егор №88, Leader Task 13- | 13 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Зорин Вячеслав №15, Leader Task 13- | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Завершинский Максим №6, Leader Task 13-1 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Трапезников | Михаил | Севмаш 13-14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1 | |
35 | Кучков | Александр | Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 | |
24 | Фокин | Данил | Leader Task 13-14 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0 | |
16 | Зыков | Денис | Барракуда 13-14 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | |
15 | Зорин | Вячеслав | Leader Task 13-14 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Трапезников Михаил №12, Севмаш 13-14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1 |
Кучков Александр №35, Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
Фокин Данил №24, Leader Task 13- | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0 |
Зыков Денис №16, Барракуда 13-14 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 |
Зорин Вячеслав №15, Leader Task 13- | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Кучков | Александр | Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 | |
3 | Никитин | Глеб | Севмаш 13-14 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 | |
15 | Зорин | Вячеслав | Leader Task 13-14 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 | |
12 | Трапезников | Михаил | Севмаш 13-14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1 | |
88 | Худяков | Егор | Leader Task 13-14 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Кучков Александр №35, Барракуда 13-14 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
Никитин Глеб №3, Севмаш 13-14 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
Зорин Вячеслав №15, Leader Task 13- | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Трапезников Михаил №12, Севмаш 13-14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1 |
Худяков Егор №88, Leader Task 13- | 13 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Прокопьев | Александр | Барракуда 13-14 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | |
22 | Мамонтов | Артем | Севмаш 13-14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
15 | Зорин | Вячеслав | Leader Task 13-14 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 | |
82 | Штремель | Денис | Кобра 13-14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
18 | Чернаков | Кирилл | Leader Task 13-14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Прокопьев Александр №88, Барракуда 13-14 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Мамонтов Артем №22, Севмаш 13-14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Зорин Вячеслав №15, Leader Task 13- | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Штремель Денис №82, Кобра 13-14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Чернаков Кирилл №18, Leader Task 13- | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Игр | Лист |
---|---|---|---|---|
Быков | Анатолий | Валентинович | 2 | |
Кучин | Игорь | Юрьевич | 2 | |
Азов | Сергей | Вячеславович | 1 | |
Некрасова | Вероника | Юрьевна | 1 |
ФИО | Игр | Лист |
---|---|---|
Быков Анатолий | 2 | |
Кучин Игорь | 2 | |
Азов Сергей | 1 | |
Некрасова Вероника | 1 |