Счет |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.23 18:30 | Мин. Универ. | 1 : 10 | Помор | |||
23.09.23 12:30 | Мин. Универ. | 9 : 6 | Нева | |||
24.09.23 11:30 | Мин. Универ. | 4 : 5 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
30.11.23 16:00 | Мин. Универ. | 5 : 13 | Сибирь | |||
01.12.23 13:30 | Ирбис | 6 : 10 | Мин. Универ. | |||
02.12.23 18:30 | Мин. Универ. | 6 : 7 | Норд Сити | |||
03.12.23 16:30 | Мин. Универ. | 4 : 3 | Нижегородец | |||
15.03.24 16:00 | Помор | 5 : 2 | Мин. Универ. | |||
16.03.24 13:30 | Нева | 4 : 8 | Мин. Универ. | |||
17.03.24 11:30 | Мин. Универ. | 5 : 4 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
23.05.24 18:30 | Нижегородец | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. | |||
24.05.24 13:30 | Сибирь | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. | |||
25.05.24 18:30 | Мин. Универ. | 0 : 0 | Норд Сити | |||
26.05.24 11:30 | Ирбис | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.23 10:30 | Ирбис | 5 : 6 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
23.09.23 15:30 | Сибирь | 12 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
24.09.23 11:30 | Мин. Универ. | 4 : 5 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
30.11.23 18:30 | Нижегородец | 5 : 4 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
01.12.23 11:00 | Солнечные Орлы | 6 : 5 | Нева | |||
02.12.23 13:30 | Помор | 8 : 6 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
03.12.23 14:00 | Солнечные Орлы | 6 : 5 | Норд Сити | |||
15.03.24 11:00 | Ирбис | 6 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
16.03.24 18:30 | Сибирь | 18 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
17.03.24 11:30 | Мин. Универ. | 5 : 4 | Солнечные Орлы | |||
23.05.24 13:30 | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Норд Сити | |||
24.05.24 11:00 | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Нижегородец | |||
25.05.24 13:30 | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Помор | |||
26.05.24 09:00 | Нева | 0 : 0 | Солнечные Орлы |
№ | Лого | Команда | Ирбис | МинУн | Нижег | Помор | Сибир | Солне | Нева | НордС | И | В | ОТВ | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | Очки | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ирбис | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 56-61 | -5 | 13 | ППВВПВПВПП | 40 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||
2 | Мин. Универ. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 54-63 | -9 | 15 | ПВППВПВПВВ | 50 | 0 | 50 | |||||||||
3 | Нижегородец | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 38-70 | -32 | 9 | ПППВПВПППВ | 30 | 0 | 70 | |||||||||
4 | Помор | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79-35 | 44 | 28 | ВВВВПВВВВВ | 90 | 0 | 10 | |||||||||
5 | Сибирь | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102-44 | 58 | 26 | ВВВВВПВВВВ | 90 | 0 | 10 | |||||||||
6 | Солнечные Орлы | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 43-73 | -30 | 12 | ВПВПВПВППП | 40 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||
7 | Нева | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40-81 | -41 | 0 | ПППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||||
8 | Норд Сити | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 74-59 | 15 | 17 | ВВППВВПВВП | 60 | 0 | 40 |
# | Лого | Команда | Ирбис | Мин.& | Нижег | Помор | Сибир | Солне | Нева | Норд& | И | B | ОТB | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | О | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ирбис | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 56-61 | -5 | 13 | ППВВПВПВПП | 40 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||
2 | Мин. Универ. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 54-63 | -9 | 15 | ПВППВПВПВВ | 50 | 0 | 50 | |||||||||
3 | Нижегородец | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 38-70 | -32 | 9 | ПППВПВПППВ | 30 | 0 | 70 | |||||||||
4 | Помор | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79-35 | 44 | 28 | ВВВВПВВВВВ | 90 | 0 | 10 | |||||||||
5 | Сибирь | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102-44 | 58 | 26 | ВВВВВПВВВВ | 90 | 0 | 10 | |||||||||
6 | Солнечные Орлы | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 43-73 | -30 | 12 | ВПВПВПВППП | 40 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||
7 | Нева | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40-81 | -41 | 0 | ПППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||||
8 | Норд Сити | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 74-59 | 15 | 17 | ВВППВВПВВП | 60 | 0 | 40 |
1 | 22.09.23 10:301 лига, группа | Ирбис | 5 : 6 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
2 | 22.09.23 13:001 лига, группа | Нева | 2 : 8 | Норд Сити | ||||
3 | 22.09.23 16:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 5 : 7 | Сибирь | ||||
4 | 22.09.23 18:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 1 : 10 | Помор |
5 | 23.09.23 10:001 лига, группа | Ирбис | 3 : 4 | Норд Сити | ||||
6 | 23.09.23 12:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 9 : 6 | Нева | ||||
7 | 23.09.23 15:301 лига, группа | Сибирь | 12 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
8 | 23.09.23 18:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 1 : 7 | Помор |
9 | 24.09.23 09:001 лига, группа | Сибирь | 12 : 7 | Норд Сити | ||||
10 | 24.09.23 11:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 4 : 5 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
11 | 24.09.23 14:001 лига, группа | Ирбис | 6 : 5 | Нижегородец | ||||
12 | 24.09.23 16:301 лига, группа | Помор | 5 : 4 | Нева |
13 | 30.11.23 11:001 лига, группа | Помор | 6 : 4 | Норд Сити | ||||
14 | 30.11.23 13:301 лига, группа | Ирбис | 9 : 6 | Нева | ||||
15 | 30.11.23 16:001 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 5 : 13 | Сибирь | ||||
16 | 30.11.23 18:301 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 5 : 4 | Солнечные Орлы |
17 | 01.12.23 11:001 лига, группа | Солнечные Орлы | 6 : 5 | Нева | ||||
18 | 01.12.23 13:301 лига, группа | Ирбис | 6 : 10 | Мин. Универ. | ||||
19 | 01.12.23 16:001 лига, группа | Помор | 3 : 4 | Сибирь | ||||
20 | 01.12.23 18:301 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 5 : 7 | Норд Сити |
21 | 02.12.23 11:001 лига, группа | Ирбис | 8 : 1 | Сибирь | ||||
22 | 02.12.23 13:301 лига, группа | Помор | 8 : 6 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
23 | 02.12.23 16:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 7 : 3 | Нева | ||||
24 | 02.12.23 18:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 6 : 7 | Норд Сити |
25 | 03.12.23 09:001 лига, группа | Ирбис | 5 : 10 | Помор | ||||
26 | 03.12.23 11:301 лига, группа | Сибирь | 10 : 0 | Нева | ||||
27 | 03.12.23 14:001 лига, группа | Солнечные Орлы | 6 : 5 | Норд Сити | ||||
28 | 03.12.23 16:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 4 : 3 | Нижегородец |
29 | 15.03.24 11:001 лига, группа | Ирбис | 6 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
30 | 15.03.24 13:301 лига, группа | Норд Сити | 9 : 3 | Нева | ||||
31 | 15.03.24 16:001 лига, группа | Помор | 5 : 2 | Мин. Универ. | ||||
32 | 15.03.24 18:301 лига, группа | Сибирь | 14 : 2 | Нижегородец |
33 | 16.03.24 11:001 лига, группа | Норд Сити | 13 : 5 | Ирбис | ||||
34 | 16.03.24 13:301 лига, группа | Нева | 4 : 8 | Мин. Универ. | ||||
35 | 16.03.24 16:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 1 : 15 | Помор | ||||
36 | 16.03.24 18:301 лига, группа | Сибирь | 18 : 2 | Солнечные Орлы |
37 | 17.03.24 09:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 4 : 3 | Ирбис | ||||
38 | 17.03.24 11:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 5 : 4 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
39 | 17.03.24 14:001 лига, группа | Помор | 10 : 7 | Нева | ||||
40 | 17.03.24 16:301 лига, группа | Норд Сити | 10 : 11 | Сибирь |
41 | 23.05.24 11:001 лига, группа | Сибирь | 0 : 0 | Нева | ||||
42 | 23.05.24 13:301 лига, группа | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Норд Сити | ||||
43 | 23.05.24 16:001 лига, группа | Помор | 0 : 0 | Ирбис | ||||
44 | 23.05.24 18:301 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. |
45 | 24.05.24 11:001 лига, группа | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Нижегородец | ||||
46 | 24.05.24 13:301 лига, группа | Сибирь | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. | ||||
47 | 24.05.24 16:001 лига, группа | Помор | 0 : 0 | Норд Сити | ||||
48 | 24.05.24 18:301 лига, группа | Ирбис | 0 : 0 | Нева |
49 | 25.05.24 11:001 лига, группа | Сибирь | 0 : 0 | Ирбис | ||||
50 | 25.05.24 13:301 лига, группа | Солнечные Орлы | 0 : 0 | Помор | ||||
51 | 25.05.24 16:001 лига, группа | Нижегородец | 0 : 0 | Нева | ||||
52 | 25.05.24 18:301 лига, группа | Мин. Универ. | 0 : 0 | Норд Сити |
53 | 26.05.24 09:001 лига, группа | Нева | 0 : 0 | Солнечные Орлы | ||||
54 | 26.05.24 11:301 лига, группа | Ирбис | 0 : 0 | Мин. Универ. | ||||
55 | 26.05.24 14:001 лига, группа | Норд Сити | 0 : 0 | Нижегородец | ||||
56 | 26.05.24 16:301 лига, группа | Помор | 0 : 0 | Сибирь |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Ларионов | Денис | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
7 | Ястребов | Ярослав | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
44 | Морев | Константин | Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
13 | Бочаров | Никита | Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
30 | Данилогорский | Степан | Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ларионов Денис №70, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Ястребов Ярослав №7, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Морев Константин №44, Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Бочаров Никита №13, Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Данилогорский Степан №30, Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Вешняков | Илья | Помор | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
44 | Морев | Константин | Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
13 | Бочаров | Никита | Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
30 | Данилогорский | Степан | Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
70 | Ларионов | Денис | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Вешняков Илья №3, Помор | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Морев Константин №44, Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Бочаров Никита №13, Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Данилогорский Степан №30, Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Ларионов Денис №70, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Ларионов | Денис | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
7 | Ястребов | Ярослав | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
44 | Морев | Константин | Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
3 | Вешняков | Илья | Помор | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
13 | Бочаров | Никита | Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ларионов Денис №70, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Ястребов Ярослав №7, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Морев Константин №44, Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Вешняков Илья №3, Помор | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Бочаров Никита №13, Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Ларионов | Денис | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
7 | Ястребов | Ярослав | Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
44 | Морев | Константин | Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
13 | Бочаров | Никита | Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
30 | Данилогорский | Степан | Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ларионов Денис №70, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Ястребов Ярослав №7, Помор | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Морев Константин №44, Помор | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Бочаров Никита №13, Помор | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Данилогорский Степан №30, Помор | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Игр | Лист |
---|
ФИО | Игр | Лист |
---|