Счет |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Команда A |
Время |
Команда B |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
         |                              |          |                              |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.22 12:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 7 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
14.10.22 18:00 | Нижегородец женская | 4 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
15.10.22 14:00 | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
15.10.22 18:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 16 : 0 | Артемида | |||
16.10.22 14:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 6 : 1 | Команда Быкова | |||
13.01.23 14:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 5 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
13.01.23 20:00 | Нижегородец женская | 3 : 1 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
14.01.23 14:00 | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
14.01.23 17:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 9 : 0 | Артемида | |||
15.01.23 12:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 10 : 1 | Команда Быкова | |||
05.05.23 12:30 | СПб Юнайтед | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | |||
05.05.23 20:45 | Нижегородец женская | 3 : 4 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
06.05.23 13:15 | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | |||
06.05.23 18:45 | СПб Юнайтед | 20 : 1 | Артемида | |||
07.05.23 15:30 | СПб Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Команда Быкова |
Дата | Команда A | Резул | Команда B | Видео | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.22 12:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 7 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
14.10.22 16:00 | Сборная Карелии | 4 : 3 | Команда Быкова | |||
15.10.22 10:00 | Нижегородец женская | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | |||
15.10.22 20:00 | Наука-САФУ | 14 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
16.10.22 10:00 | Сборная Карелии | 5 : 3 | Артемида | |||
13.01.23 14:00 | СПб Юнайтед | 5 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
13.01.23 18:30 | Сборная Карелии | 2 : 6 | Команда Быкова | |||
14.01.23 11:00 | Нижегородец женская | 13 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | |||
14.01.23 18:30 | Наука-САФУ | 10 : 3 | Сборная Карелии | |||
15.01.23 09:00 | Сборная Карелии | 8 : 0 | Артемида | |||
05.05.23 12:30 | СПб Юнайтед | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | |||
05.05.23 19:15 | Сборная Карелии | 5 : 8 | Команда Быкова | |||
06.05.23 11:45 | Нижегородец женская | 10 : 3 | Сборная Карелии | |||
06.05.23 20:15 | Наука-САФУ | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | |||
07.05.23 14:00 | Сборная Карелии | 10 : 1 | Артемида |
№ | Лого | Команда | Наука | Нижег | СПбЮн | Сборн | Коман | Артем | И | В | ОТВ | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | Очки | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Наука-САФУ | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154-24 | 130 | 45 | ВВВВВВВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2 | Нижегородец женская | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 120-31 | 89 | 34 | ВВВВПВВВВПВПВВП | 73 | 0 | 26 | |||||||
3 | СПб Юнайтед | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 98-31 | 67 | 29 | ВППВВВППВВВВПВВ | 66 | 0 | 33 | |||||||
4 | Сборная Карелии | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 44-104 | -60 | 11 | ПВППВППППВППППВ | 26 | 0 | 73 | |||||||
5 | Команда Быкова | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 68-88 | -20 | 16 | ППВПППВВПППВВПП | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||
6 | Артемида | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8-214 | -206 | 0 | ППППППППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 |
# | Лого | Команда | Наука | Нижег | СПб&n | Сборн | Коман | Артем | И | B | ОТB | Н | П | ОТП | РзМч | +/- | О | Прогресс | В% | Н% | П% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Наука-САФУ | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154-24 | 130 | 45 | ВВВВВВВВВВВВВВВ | 100 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2 | Нижегородец жен | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 120-31 | 89 | 34 | ВВВВПВВВВПВПВВП | 73 | 0 | 26 | |||||||
3 | СПб Юнайтед | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 98-31 | 67 | 29 | ВППВВВППВВВВПВВ | 66 | 0 | 33 | |||||||
4 | Сборная Карелии | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 44-104 | -60 | 11 | ПВППВППППВППППВ | 26 | 0 | 73 | |||||||
5 | Команда Быкова | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 68-88 | -20 | 16 | ППВПППВВПППВВПП | 33 | 0 | 66 | |||||||
6 | Артемида | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8-214 | -206 | 0 | ППППППППППППППП | 0 | 0 | 100 |
1 | 14.10.22 10:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 14 : 0 | Команда Быкова | ||||
2 | 14.10.22 12:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 7 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
3 | 14.10.22 14:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 19 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
4 | 14.10.22 16:00Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 4 : 3 | Команда Быкова | ||||
5 | 14.10.22 18:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 4 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед |
6 | 15.10.22 10:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
7 | 15.10.22 12:00Высшая лига, группа | Команда Быкова | 15 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
8 | 15.10.22 14:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | ||||
9 | 15.10.22 16:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 6 : 2 | Команда Быкова | ||||
10 | 15.10.22 18:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 16 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
11 | 15.10.22 20:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 14 : 1 | Сборная Карелии |
12 | 16.10.22 10:00Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 5 : 3 | Артемида | ||||
13 | 16.10.22 12:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 6 : 3 | Нижегородец женская | ||||
14 | 16.10.22 14:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 6 : 1 | Команда Быкова | ||||
15 | 16.10.22 16:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 25 : 0 | Артемида |
16 | 13.01.23 14:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 5 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
17 | 13.01.23 15:30Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 14 : 2 | Команда Быкова | ||||
18 | 13.01.23 17:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 15 : 1 | Артемида | ||||
19 | 13.01.23 18:30Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 2 : 6 | Команда Быкова | ||||
20 | 13.01.23 20:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 3 : 1 | СПб Юнайтед |
21 | 14.01.23 11:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 13 : 1 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
22 | 14.01.23 12:30Высшая лига, группа | Команда Быкова | 13 : 1 | Артемида | ||||
23 | 14.01.23 14:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | ||||
24 | 14.01.23 15:30Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 8 : 2 | Команда Быкова | ||||
25 | 14.01.23 17:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 9 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
26 | 14.01.23 18:30Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 10 : 3 | Сборная Карелии |
27 | 15.01.23 09:00Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 8 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
28 | 15.01.23 10:30Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 3 | Нижегородец женская | ||||
29 | 15.01.23 12:00Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 10 : 1 | Команда Быкова | ||||
30 | 15.01.23 13:30Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 18 : 0 | Артемида |
31 | 05.05.23 11:00Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 15 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
32 | 05.05.23 12:30Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
33 | 05.05.23 15:15Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 4 | Команда Быкова | ||||
34 | 05.05.23 19:15Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 5 : 8 | Команда Быкова | ||||
35 | 05.05.23 20:45Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 3 : 4 | СПб Юнайтед |
36 | 06.05.23 09:00Высшая лига, группа | Команда Быкова | 10 : 1 | Артемида | ||||
37 | 06.05.23 11:45Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 10 : 3 | Сборная Карелии | ||||
38 | 06.05.23 13:15Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 5 : 2 | СПб Юнайтед | ||||
39 | 06.05.23 17:15Высшая лига, группа | Нижегородец женская | 8 : 0 | Команда Быкова | ||||
40 | 06.05.23 18:45Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 20 : 1 | Артемида | ||||
41 | 06.05.23 20:15Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 8 : 0 | Сборная Карелии |
42 | 07.05.23 08:30Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 16 : 0 | Артемида | ||||
43 | 07.05.23 14:00Высшая лига, группа | Сборная Карелии | 10 : 1 | Артемида | ||||
44 | 07.05.23 15:30Высшая лига, группа | СПб Юнайтед | 4 : 1 | Команда Быкова | ||||
45 | 07.05.23 17:00Высшая лига, группа | Наука-САФУ | 4 : 2 | Нижегородец женская |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Надеева | Елизавета | Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 | |
17 | Долгобородова | Анастасия | Наука-САФУ | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 | |
7 | Чистякова | Наталья | Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 | |
5 | Семенова | Софья | Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 | |
8 | Пелевина | Вера | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Надеева Елизавета №10, Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 |
Долгобородова Анастасия №17, Наука-САФУ | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 |
Чистякова Наталья №7, Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 |
Семенова Софья №5, Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 |
Пелевина Вера №8, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Пелевина | Вера | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 | |
5 | Семенова | Софья | Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 | |
10 | Надеева | Елизавета | Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 | |
90 | Басаргина | Мария | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | |
59 | Зацепилова | Светлана | Наука-САФУ | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пелевина Вера №8, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 |
Семенова Софья №5, Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 |
Надеева Елизавета №10, Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 |
Басаргина Мария №90, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
Зацепилова Светлана №59, Наука-САФУ | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Надеева | Елизавета | Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 | |
8 | Пелевина | Вера | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 | |
5 | Семенова | Софья | Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 | |
17 | Долгобородова | Анастасия | Наука-САФУ | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 | |
7 | Чистякова | Наталья | Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Надеева Елизавета №10, Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 |
Пелевина Вера №8, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 |
Семенова Софья №5, Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 |
Долгобородова Анастасия №17, Наука-САФУ | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 |
Чистякова Наталья №7, Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 |
№ | Фото | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Гол | Пас | Очки | Штр |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Надеева | Елизавета | Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 | |
7 | Чистякова | Наталья | Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 | |
5 | Семенова | Софья | Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 | |
8 | Пелевина | Вера | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 | |
77 | Попова | Кристина | Наука-САФУ | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Игрок        floorball29rus.ru | Г | П | О | Ш |
---|---|---|---|---|
Надеева Елизавета №10, Наука-САФУ | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2 |
Чистякова Наталья №7, Наука-САФУ | 15 | 5 | 20 | 2 |
Семенова Софья №5, Наука-САФУ | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 |
Пелевина Вера №8, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1 |
Попова Кристина №77, Наука-САФУ | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Фамилия | Имя | Отчество | Игр | Лист |
---|
ФИО | Игр | Лист |
---|