3 : 2
Интрига -
Команда Быкова
17.03.2024,
17:15
группа
|
4 : 3
Команда Быкова -
Конфета
09.03.2024,
19:10
группа
|
6 : 2
Барракуда -
Команда Быкова
04.02.2024,
18:15
группа
|
7 : 1
Leader Task Red -
Команда Быкова
03.02.2024,
17:00
группа
|
2 : 4
Команда Быкова -
Наука-САФУ
14.01.2024,
18:30
финал
|
9 : 0
Команда Быкова -
Поморочка
14.01.2024,
15:15
полуфинал
|
11 : 0
Команда Быкова -
Пламя женская
14.01.2024,
12:45
группа
|
6 : 1
Команда Быкова -
Прометей Женская
14.01.2024,
11:15
группа
|
2 : 4
Поморочка -
Команда Быкова
10.12.2023,
18:30
группа
|
5 : 0
Команда Быкова -
Прометей Женская
10.12.2023,
16:30
группа
|
8 : 1
Команда Быкова -
Артемида
10.12.2023,
14:30
группа
|
1 : 8
Двина АЦБК женская -
Команда Быкова
10.12.2023,
12:30
группа
|
4 : 1
СПб Юнайтед -
Команда Быкова
07.05.2023,
15:30
группа
|
8 : 0
Нижегородец женская -
Команда Быкова
06.05.2023,
17:15
группа
|
10 : 1
Команда Быкова -
Артемида
06.05.2023,
09:00
группа
|
5 : 8
Сборная Карелии -
Команда Быкова
05.05.2023,
19:15
группа
|
5 : 4
Наука-САФУ -
Команда Быкова
05.05.2023,
15:15
группа
|
0 : 8
Команда Быкова -
Leader Task
01.04.2023,
19:00
группа
|
3 : 8
Команда Быкова -
Конфета
25.03.2023,
19:00
группа
|
13 : 5
Пиренеи -
Команда Быкова
04.03.2023,
20:00
группа
|
7 : 1
Команда Быкова -
Поморочка
29.01.2023,
16:45
за 3 место
|
4 : 2
Наука женская -
Команда Быкова
29.01.2023,
14:30
полуфинал
|
2 : 8
Прометей Женская -
Команда Быкова
29.01.2023,
13:45
группа
|
8 : 3
САФУ женская -
Команда Быкова
29.01.2023,
10:45
группа
|
10 : 1
СПб Юнайтед -
Команда Быкова
15.01.2023,
12:00
группа
|
8 : 2
Нижегородец женская -
Команда Быкова
14.01.2023,
15:30
группа
|
13 : 1
Команда Быкова -
Артемида
14.01.2023,
12:30
группа
|
2 : 6
Сборная Карелии -
Команда Быкова
13.01.2023,
18:30
группа
|
14 : 2
Наука-САФУ -
Команда Быкова
13.01.2023,
15:30
группа
|
7 : 6
МЧС -
Команда Быкова
26.11.2022,
18:00
за 13-14 место
|
1 : 5
Команда Быкова -
Прометей
19.11.2022,
19:00
группа
|
8 : 2
Сборная Юниоров Архан.обл. -
Команда Быкова
12.11.2022,
18:00
группа
|
2 : 7
Команда Быкова -
Наука-САФУ
22.10.2022,
19:00
группа
|
6 : 1
СПб Юнайтед -
Команда Быкова
16.10.2022,
14:00
группа
|
6 : 2
Нижегородец женская -
Команда Быкова
15.10.2022,
16:00
группа
|
15 : 0
Команда Быкова -
Артемида
15.10.2022,
12:00
группа
|
4 : 3
Сборная Карелии -
Команда Быкова
14.10.2022,
16:00
группа
|
14 : 0
Наука-САФУ -
Команда Быкова
14.10.2022,
10:00
группа
|
10 : 5
МЧС -
Команда Быкова
09.04.2022,
20:00
группа
|
8 : 4
Сатурн -
Команда Быкова
19.03.2022,
20:00
группа
|
3 : 5
Команда Быкова -
Барракуда 07-08
06.03.2022,
14:20
полуфинал
|
3 : 2
Команда Быкова -
Leader Task 07-08
06.03.2022,
13:10
за 7-8 место
|
3 : 2
Команда Быкова -
Leader Task Black 07-08
06.03.2022,
10:50
группа
|
5 : 6
Команда Быкова -
Барракуда 07-08
06.03.2022,
09:40
группа
|